Groups
Group 1
Leaders: Samantha Griffith & Jessie Hull
Freshmen: Allissa Abbruzzino, Breanna Brown, Madison Diehr, Cooper Hahn, Lily Hoffman, Katelyn Kerns, Frederick Madley III, Maya Narayan, Carly Principi, Calista Shannan, Max Topolski.
Group 2
Leaders: Alexa Bllom & Elizabeth Chapman
Freshmen: Patrick Abowd, Kaylie Alexander, Nicole Burcon, Chloe Dubrowski, Caleb Haley, Brennen Killom, Blake Mahnken, Garrett Neigebauer, Courtney Prynn, Emma Townsend.
Group 3
Leaders: Gretchen Serino & Abbie Wagner
Freshmen: Hunter Acuff, Lyllith Butler, Jackson Douglas, Kyleigh Hall, Madeline Hoffman, Ethan Klask, Margaret Mallia, Jeremy Nichols, Julieta Pulido, Sydney Skover, Rylie Toy.
Group 4
Leaders: Grace Kovacich & Tim Lemanski
Freshman: Sean Adams, Grant Butler, Isabelle Drury, Hunter Hamilton, Katherine Kneller, Paige Mammel, Rylan O'Connor, Zachary Rachfal, Morgan Skrzypek, Autumn Trumpey.
Group 5
Leaders: Hannah Flickema & Emma Gerhing
Freshmen: Noelle Adriaens, Sarah Camobell, Victoria Duke, Ryan Hanifan, Dalton Knightley, Kaleb Marden, John O'Dell, Alisa Rains, Connor Slotnick, Easton Turner.
Group 6
Leaders: Julia Haidler & Kelsey Hall
Freshmen: Maria Albert, Ethan Carlson, Paige Dumas, Landon Harrison, Zachary Koone, Destiny Markus, Allison O'Keefe, Kendra Ramsey, Samantha Smith, Mikayla Turner.
Group 7
Leaders: Maddie Haas & Taylor Nash
Freshmen: Borjana Alia, Brett Champagne, Andrew Durand, Griffin Hart, Dimitri Koukis, Kyle Marsh, Olivia Oakes, Erika Rapp, Sarah Smith, Samuel Tuschur.
Group 8
Leaders: Brooke Boyd & Jordan Lee
Freshmen: Kyler Anderson, Chase Chaney, Niklas Eberly, Jaeger Hatchard, Logan Kowalczyk, Melissa Marsh, Alexis Oesterle, Shelton Reams, Darbi Spittler, Zachary Uppleger.
Group 9
Leaders: Emily Biglane & Shell Mullett
Freshman: Rachel Anguish, Grace Chapman, Joseph Evans, Brianna Haubenstricker, Timothy Kowalski, Justin Marshall, Reece Ohmer, Jacob Reid, Spencer St. Clair, Benjamin Van Valkenburg
Group 10
Leaders: Ashley Capehart & Ashleigh Discher
Freshman: Brendan Aten, Austin Chigas, Justin Faulkner, Kaitlyn Haug, Amelia Kramer, Hailey Martindale, Gilberto Oliveira, Lance Reynolds, Braden Stadler, McKenzie VanSlambrook
Group 11
Leaders: Jessica VanBynen, Zoe Hicks & Evan Fry
Freshman: Dakota Avedisian, Kylie Clock, Tanner Fearer, Nick Hayes, Elizabeth Kramer, Josie Marttinen, Jesse Opsahl, Shane Rieger, Evelyn Steele, Jacob Valasco
Group 12
Leaders: Hailey Ali & Hayley Conry
Freshman: Hannah Babbitt, Kara Cloer, Brooklyn Filipiak, Katherine Hayner, Gunnar Krzewinski, Christopher Maschke, Emily Osmond, Hailey Roberts, Taylor Steinaway, Alyssa Verdoni
Group 13
Leaders: Jamie Katschor & Sam Pierman
Freshman: Hope Baeckelandt, Elisabeth Combs, Anna Fisher, Jack Haynes, Carissa Kuhn, Meadow McConnell, Jacob Otberg, Nadia Romano, Brianna Stevens, Myles Wagner
Group 14
Leaders: Lexi Curtis & Shay Herbert
Freshman: Rebecca Bakker, Victoria Conquest, Luke Flickema, Paige Heaney, Kristen LaFave, Alec McCray, Aiden Ozias, Brienna Root, Triston Stone, Shawna Wallace
Group 15:
Leaders: Cody Chalk & Rachel Flickema
Freshman: Austine Barbee, Emma Conry, Madison Foma, Jonathan Hennessy, Jared Lampton, Landon McCullough, Delaney Pace, John Rosebush, Nick Stone, Joseph Wallace
Group 16:
Leaders: Riley Cervelli & Ryan Chopp
Freshman: Scott Barrett, James Cooper, Paige Fritz, Elyse Hileman, McKenna Land, Riley McCullough, Raegen Palkowski, James Rosuh, Logan Strauss, Luke Walter
Group 17:
Leaders: Allison Bona & McKenna Magda
Freshman: Joshua Bart, Mariah Cornelius, Genevieve Gartley, Laura-Leigh Holley, Paul LaRosa, Sean McGuire, Joseph Panoff, Isabelle Royston, Noah Struppa, Brent Walter
Group 18:
Leaders: Jensen Borkowski & Hava Topolski
Freshman: Donald Bedwell, Elliot Couch, David Gawronski, Brandon Hoover, Tyler Lauzon, Keara McLaughlin, Kaylie Parks, Halle Sullins, Evan Walter
Group 19:
Leaders: Kathryn McGinty & Jack Strudgeon
Freshman: Peyton Bennett, Laney Creason, Ben Germain, Tyler Horvath, Connor LaVigne, Xavie Medina, Nathan Passow, Hannah Rutledge, Zachary Sullivan, Noah Warner
Group 20
Leaders: Clarice Farina, Connor Stanley
Freshman: Allison Berry, Lindsey Czerwinski, William Gibson, Lillian Hovorka, Tetyana LaViola, Keegan Miles, Alexandria Patrias, Vincent Saladino, Brooklyn Swarthout, Ryan Weinburger
Group 21
Leaders: Jacob Samways & Sarah Senne
Freshman: Kegan Black, Victoria Daggy, Joseph Gilligan, Alexis Howard, Kali Lechtanski, Rachel Miller, Adam Payne, Henry Samuels, Olivia Sykes, Hunter Wellman
Group 22
Leaders: Mickey Cervelli & Dakota Selmi
Freshman: Kyle Blades, Leah Daly, Genevieve Glaser, Dana Hummel Hanna Lentini, Molly Miller, Justin Peczynski, Gabrielle Samways, Sierra Szalony, Alexis Wentworth
Group 23
Leaders: McKenzie Carano & Riley O'Keefe
Freshman: Anna Blanchard, Alexandra Daniels, Michael Gonzalez, Nathan Hutchinson, Valen, LeVasseur, Mackenzie Mohl, Caster Peddycord, Desiree Sandecki, Caitlin Tailford, Zachery Westerberg
Group 24
Leaders: Erin Collingham & Faith Klein
Freshman: Jeffery Bogatay, Drew Davis, Abigail Graham, Crystal Jacek, Madion Levillier, Dayna Moore, Andrew Peevey, Robert Sandecki, Michael Whitus, Jill Talbott.
Group 25
Leaders: Sully Davis & Emily Dillehay
Freshmen: Cassie Bonifas, Dylan Deck, Jade Grannis, Joelle Jansen, Gabrielle Liddy, Alayna Moricz, Nathan Peterson, Payton Sarandrea, Nick Talbott, Jacob Wilburn
Group 26
Leaders: Kolton Pavlicek & Emma Stafford
Freshmen: Laura Boote, Alexis Delahaye, Alison Gray, Courtney Jerema, Grace Lobbesteal, Blake Moutray, Chase Peterson, Katelyn Sawinski, Hailey Tasic, Luke WIlson
Group 27
Leaders: Adam Badalucco & Megan Emery
Freshmen: Jennifer Booth, Zachary DeRoeck, Alexsis Greenwood, Gabriel Jean, Marcus Love, Niclle Mulzer, Christopher Piranio, Bryanna Sciabarrasi, Emily Taylor, Logan Wiseman
Group 28
Leaders: Allie Hayes & Alex Warshal
Freshmen: Abigail Bousho, Gavin Derwich, Connor Grorida, Madasyn Justice, Kyra Lugo, Jacob Muscato, Jacob Polczynski, Stephanie Searles, Darren Thill Markowski, Sydney Wood
Leaders: Samantha Griffith & Jessie Hull
Freshmen: Allissa Abbruzzino, Breanna Brown, Madison Diehr, Cooper Hahn, Lily Hoffman, Katelyn Kerns, Frederick Madley III, Maya Narayan, Carly Principi, Calista Shannan, Max Topolski.
Group 2
Leaders: Alexa Bllom & Elizabeth Chapman
Freshmen: Patrick Abowd, Kaylie Alexander, Nicole Burcon, Chloe Dubrowski, Caleb Haley, Brennen Killom, Blake Mahnken, Garrett Neigebauer, Courtney Prynn, Emma Townsend.
Group 3
Leaders: Gretchen Serino & Abbie Wagner
Freshmen: Hunter Acuff, Lyllith Butler, Jackson Douglas, Kyleigh Hall, Madeline Hoffman, Ethan Klask, Margaret Mallia, Jeremy Nichols, Julieta Pulido, Sydney Skover, Rylie Toy.
Group 4
Leaders: Grace Kovacich & Tim Lemanski
Freshman: Sean Adams, Grant Butler, Isabelle Drury, Hunter Hamilton, Katherine Kneller, Paige Mammel, Rylan O'Connor, Zachary Rachfal, Morgan Skrzypek, Autumn Trumpey.
Group 5
Leaders: Hannah Flickema & Emma Gerhing
Freshmen: Noelle Adriaens, Sarah Camobell, Victoria Duke, Ryan Hanifan, Dalton Knightley, Kaleb Marden, John O'Dell, Alisa Rains, Connor Slotnick, Easton Turner.
Group 6
Leaders: Julia Haidler & Kelsey Hall
Freshmen: Maria Albert, Ethan Carlson, Paige Dumas, Landon Harrison, Zachary Koone, Destiny Markus, Allison O'Keefe, Kendra Ramsey, Samantha Smith, Mikayla Turner.
Group 7
Leaders: Maddie Haas & Taylor Nash
Freshmen: Borjana Alia, Brett Champagne, Andrew Durand, Griffin Hart, Dimitri Koukis, Kyle Marsh, Olivia Oakes, Erika Rapp, Sarah Smith, Samuel Tuschur.
Group 8
Leaders: Brooke Boyd & Jordan Lee
Freshmen: Kyler Anderson, Chase Chaney, Niklas Eberly, Jaeger Hatchard, Logan Kowalczyk, Melissa Marsh, Alexis Oesterle, Shelton Reams, Darbi Spittler, Zachary Uppleger.
Group 9
Leaders: Emily Biglane & Shell Mullett
Freshman: Rachel Anguish, Grace Chapman, Joseph Evans, Brianna Haubenstricker, Timothy Kowalski, Justin Marshall, Reece Ohmer, Jacob Reid, Spencer St. Clair, Benjamin Van Valkenburg
Group 10
Leaders: Ashley Capehart & Ashleigh Discher
Freshman: Brendan Aten, Austin Chigas, Justin Faulkner, Kaitlyn Haug, Amelia Kramer, Hailey Martindale, Gilberto Oliveira, Lance Reynolds, Braden Stadler, McKenzie VanSlambrook
Group 11
Leaders: Jessica VanBynen, Zoe Hicks & Evan Fry
Freshman: Dakota Avedisian, Kylie Clock, Tanner Fearer, Nick Hayes, Elizabeth Kramer, Josie Marttinen, Jesse Opsahl, Shane Rieger, Evelyn Steele, Jacob Valasco
Group 12
Leaders: Hailey Ali & Hayley Conry
Freshman: Hannah Babbitt, Kara Cloer, Brooklyn Filipiak, Katherine Hayner, Gunnar Krzewinski, Christopher Maschke, Emily Osmond, Hailey Roberts, Taylor Steinaway, Alyssa Verdoni
Group 13
Leaders: Jamie Katschor & Sam Pierman
Freshman: Hope Baeckelandt, Elisabeth Combs, Anna Fisher, Jack Haynes, Carissa Kuhn, Meadow McConnell, Jacob Otberg, Nadia Romano, Brianna Stevens, Myles Wagner
Group 14
Leaders: Lexi Curtis & Shay Herbert
Freshman: Rebecca Bakker, Victoria Conquest, Luke Flickema, Paige Heaney, Kristen LaFave, Alec McCray, Aiden Ozias, Brienna Root, Triston Stone, Shawna Wallace
Group 15:
Leaders: Cody Chalk & Rachel Flickema
Freshman: Austine Barbee, Emma Conry, Madison Foma, Jonathan Hennessy, Jared Lampton, Landon McCullough, Delaney Pace, John Rosebush, Nick Stone, Joseph Wallace
Group 16:
Leaders: Riley Cervelli & Ryan Chopp
Freshman: Scott Barrett, James Cooper, Paige Fritz, Elyse Hileman, McKenna Land, Riley McCullough, Raegen Palkowski, James Rosuh, Logan Strauss, Luke Walter
Group 17:
Leaders: Allison Bona & McKenna Magda
Freshman: Joshua Bart, Mariah Cornelius, Genevieve Gartley, Laura-Leigh Holley, Paul LaRosa, Sean McGuire, Joseph Panoff, Isabelle Royston, Noah Struppa, Brent Walter
Group 18:
Leaders: Jensen Borkowski & Hava Topolski
Freshman: Donald Bedwell, Elliot Couch, David Gawronski, Brandon Hoover, Tyler Lauzon, Keara McLaughlin, Kaylie Parks, Halle Sullins, Evan Walter
Group 19:
Leaders: Kathryn McGinty & Jack Strudgeon
Freshman: Peyton Bennett, Laney Creason, Ben Germain, Tyler Horvath, Connor LaVigne, Xavie Medina, Nathan Passow, Hannah Rutledge, Zachary Sullivan, Noah Warner
Group 20
Leaders: Clarice Farina, Connor Stanley
Freshman: Allison Berry, Lindsey Czerwinski, William Gibson, Lillian Hovorka, Tetyana LaViola, Keegan Miles, Alexandria Patrias, Vincent Saladino, Brooklyn Swarthout, Ryan Weinburger
Group 21
Leaders: Jacob Samways & Sarah Senne
Freshman: Kegan Black, Victoria Daggy, Joseph Gilligan, Alexis Howard, Kali Lechtanski, Rachel Miller, Adam Payne, Henry Samuels, Olivia Sykes, Hunter Wellman
Group 22
Leaders: Mickey Cervelli & Dakota Selmi
Freshman: Kyle Blades, Leah Daly, Genevieve Glaser, Dana Hummel Hanna Lentini, Molly Miller, Justin Peczynski, Gabrielle Samways, Sierra Szalony, Alexis Wentworth
Group 23
Leaders: McKenzie Carano & Riley O'Keefe
Freshman: Anna Blanchard, Alexandra Daniels, Michael Gonzalez, Nathan Hutchinson, Valen, LeVasseur, Mackenzie Mohl, Caster Peddycord, Desiree Sandecki, Caitlin Tailford, Zachery Westerberg
Group 24
Leaders: Erin Collingham & Faith Klein
Freshman: Jeffery Bogatay, Drew Davis, Abigail Graham, Crystal Jacek, Madion Levillier, Dayna Moore, Andrew Peevey, Robert Sandecki, Michael Whitus, Jill Talbott.
Group 25
Leaders: Sully Davis & Emily Dillehay
Freshmen: Cassie Bonifas, Dylan Deck, Jade Grannis, Joelle Jansen, Gabrielle Liddy, Alayna Moricz, Nathan Peterson, Payton Sarandrea, Nick Talbott, Jacob Wilburn
Group 26
Leaders: Kolton Pavlicek & Emma Stafford
Freshmen: Laura Boote, Alexis Delahaye, Alison Gray, Courtney Jerema, Grace Lobbesteal, Blake Moutray, Chase Peterson, Katelyn Sawinski, Hailey Tasic, Luke WIlson
Group 27
Leaders: Adam Badalucco & Megan Emery
Freshmen: Jennifer Booth, Zachary DeRoeck, Alexsis Greenwood, Gabriel Jean, Marcus Love, Niclle Mulzer, Christopher Piranio, Bryanna Sciabarrasi, Emily Taylor, Logan Wiseman
Group 28
Leaders: Allie Hayes & Alex Warshal
Freshmen: Abigail Bousho, Gavin Derwich, Connor Grorida, Madasyn Justice, Kyra Lugo, Jacob Muscato, Jacob Polczynski, Stephanie Searles, Darren Thill Markowski, Sydney Wood